• Date
  • Fixture
  • Kick Off
  • TV Channels
  • Thursday 11 February 2016
  • Lazio vs VeronaItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 11 February 2016
  • Manchester City U21 vs Manchester United U21Barclays U21 Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD MUTV
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle JetsHyundai A League
  • 09:00am
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • St Pauli vs Red Bull LeipzigBundesliga 2
  • 5:30pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • Sporting Gijon vs Rayo VallecanoSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • Rennes vs AngersFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • FSV Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04German Bundesliga
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • Dundee vs St JohnstoneScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • Carpi vs RomaItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 12 February 2016
  • Benfica vs FC PortoPortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 8:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Sydney FC vs Perth GloryHyundai A League
  • 06:15am
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Melbourne City vs Melbourne VictoryHyundai A League
  • 08:30am
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Queens Park Rangers vs FulhamSky Bet Championship
  • 12:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Sunderland vs Manchester UnitedBarclays Premier League
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD BT Sport Ultra HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Chievo vs SassuoloItalian Serie A
  • 5:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Villarreal vs MalagaSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Livingston vs HibernianScottish Championship
  • 5:15pm
  • BBC Alba
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Chelsea vs Newcastle UnitedBarclays Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Cologne vs Eintracht FrankfurtGerman Bundesliga
  • 5:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • CD Nacional vs Sporting CPPortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Nantes vs LorientFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Valencia vs EspanyolSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Juventus vs NapoliItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Saturday 13 February 2016
  • Deportivo La Coruna vs Real BetisSpanish La Liga
  • 9:05pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide UnitedHyundai A League
  • 04:00am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington PhoenixHyundai A League
  • 06:00am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Real Sociedad vs Granada 74Spanish La Liga
  • 11:00am
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • AC Milan vs GenoaItalian Serie A
  • 11:30am
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • FC Groningen vs AjaxDutch Eredivisie
  • 11:30am
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Arsenal vs Leicester CityBarclays Premier League
  • 12:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Olympique Lyonnais vs CaenFrench Ligue 1
  • 1:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • PEC Zwolle vs FeyenoordDutch Eredivisie
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Sampdoria vs AtalantaItalian Serie A
  • 2:00pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Aston Villa vs LiverpoolBarclays Premier League
  • 2:05pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Hamburger SV vs Borussia MonchengladbachGerman Bundesliga
  • 2:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Sevilla vs Las PalmasSpanish La Liga
  • 3:00pm
  • Sky Sports 4 Sky Sports HD4
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Grasshoppers Zurich vs FC BasleSwiss Super League
  • 3:00pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • NEC Nijmegen vs PSV EindhovenDutch Eredivisie
  • 3:45pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Saint Etienne vs MonacoFrench Ligue 1
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Manchester City vs Tottenham HotspurBarclays Premier League
  • 4:15pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • FC Augsburg vs Bayern MunichGerman Bundesliga
  • 4:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Getafe vs Atletico MadridSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Eibar vs LevanteSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Corinthians vs Sao PauloBrazilian Campeonato
  • 7:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Barcelona vs Celta VigoSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Fiorentina vs Inter MilanItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 14 February 2016
  • Nice vs MarseilleFrench Ligue 1
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Monday 15 February 2016
  • Manchester United U21 vs Reading U21Barclays U21 Premier League
  • 7:00pm
  • MUTV
  • Monday 15 February 2016
  • Nuremburg vs VfL BochumBundesliga 2
  • 7:15pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Monday 15 February 2016
  • Leeds United vs MiddlesbroughSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Monday 15 February 2016
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs AberdeenScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Tuesday 16 February 2016
  • Fenerbahce vs Lokomotiv MoscowUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 5:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Tuesday 16 February 2016
  • Paris Saint Germain vs ChelseaUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Tuesday 16 February 2016
  • Benfica vs Zenit Saint PetersburgUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 17 February 2016
  • Sporting Gijon vs BarcelonaSpanish La Liga
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Wednesday 17 February 2016
  • Chelsea U21 vs Norwich U21Barclays U21 Premier League
  • 7:05pm
  • ChelseaTV
  • Wednesday 17 February 2016
  • Roma vs Real MadridUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD RTE 2
  • Wednesday 17 February 2016
  • KAA Gent vs WolfsburgUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • Villarreal vs NapoliUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 6:00pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • Fiorentina vs Tottenham HotspurUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 6:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • Borussia Dortmund vs FC PortoUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 6:00pm
  • BT Sport Extra BT Sport Showcase
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • FC Midtjylland vs Manchester UnitedUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 6:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • Valencia vs Rapid ViennaUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Extra BT Sport Showcase
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • Marseille vs Athletic BilbaoUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • FC Augsburg vs LiverpoolUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 18 February 2016
  • Sporting CP vs Bayer LeverkusenUEFA Europa League Last 32 1st Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 19 February 2016
  • Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide UnitedHyundai A League
  • 08:40am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Friday 19 February 2016
  • Levante vs GetafeSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 4 Sky Sports HD4
  • Friday 19 February 2016
  • Bordeaux vs NiceFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 19 February 2016
  • Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hamburger SVGerman Bundesliga
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Friday 19 February 2016
  • Partick Thistle vs AberdeenScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 19 February 2016
  • Bologna vs JuventusItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Newcastle Jets vs Wellington PhoenixHyundai A League
  • 06:15am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Sydney FC vs Western Sydney WanderersHyundai A League
  • 08:30am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Perth Glory vs Brisbane RoarHyundai A League
  • 10:40am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Manchester United U18s vs West Brom U18sBarclays U18 Premier League
  • 11:00am
  • MUTV
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Cardiff City vs Brighton and Hove AlbionSky Bet Championship
  • 12:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Arsenal vs Hull CityFA Cup 5th Round
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Verona vs ChievoItalian Serie A
  • 5:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Bournemouth AFC vs EvertonFA Cup 5th Round
  • 5:15pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Espanyol vs Deportivo La CorunaSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Ayr Utd vs Forfar AthleticScottish League One
  • 5:15pm
  • BBC Alba
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Bala Town vs The New Saints FCWelsh Premier League
  • 5:15pm
  • S4C
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Pacos de Ferreira vs BenficaPortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Angers vs MontpellierFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Real Betis vs Sporting GijonSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Inter Milan vs SampdoriaItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Celta Vigo vs EibarSpanish La Liga
  • 9:05pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Melbourne City vs Central Coast MarinersHyundai A League
  • 06:00am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Rayo Vallecano vs SevillaSpanish La Liga
  • 11:00am
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • FC Basle vs VaduzSwiss Super League
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Marseille vs Saint EtienneFrench Ligue 1
  • 1:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Hibernian vs AlloaScottish Championship
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Blackburn Rovers vs West Ham UnitedFA Cup 5th Round
  • 2:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Atalanta vs FiorentinaItalian Serie A
  • 2:00pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia DortmundGerman Bundesliga
  • 2:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Malaga vs Real MadridSpanish La Liga
  • 3:00pm
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Chelsea vs Manchester CityFA Cup 5th Round
  • 4:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Caen vs RennesFrench Ligue 1
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Queen of the South vs RangersScottish Championship
  • 4:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Hannover 96 vs FC AugsburgGerman Bundesliga
  • 4:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Schalke 04 vs VfB StuttgartGerman Bundesliga
  • 4:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Frosinone vs LazioItalian Serie A
  • 5:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Athletic Bilbao vs Real SociedadSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Granada 74 vs ValenciaSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • FC Porto vs MoreirensePortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 6:15pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Atletico Madrid vs VillarrealSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Roma vs PalermoItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Lille vs Olympique LyonnaisFrench Ligue 1
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Monday 22 February 2016
  • Southend United vs Burton AlbionSky Bet League One
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Monday 22 February 2016
  • Shrewsbury Town vs Manchester UnitedFA Cup 5th Round
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Monday 22 February 2016
  • Napoli vs AC MilanItalian Serie A
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Monday 22 February 2016
  • Sporting CP vs BoavistaPortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport ESPN BT Sport ESPN HD
  • Tuesday 23 February 2016
  • Arsenal vs BarcelonaUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD BT Sport Ultra HD
  • Tuesday 23 February 2016
  • Juventus vs Bayern MunichUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Showcase
  • Wednesday 24 February 2016
  • Blackpool U21 vs Manchester United U21Lancashire Senior Cup
  • 2:00pm
  • MUTV
  • Wednesday 24 February 2016
  • PSV Eindhoven vs Atletico MadridUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 24 February 2016
  • Dynamo Kiev vs Manchester CityUEFA Champions League Last 16 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 25 February 2016
  • Liverpool vs FC AugsburgUEFA Europa League Last 32 2nd Leg
  • 6:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 25 February 2016
  • Manchester United vs FC MidtjyllandUEFA Europa League Last 32 2nd Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Thursday 25 February 2016
  • Tottenham Hotspur vs FiorentinaUEFA Europa League Last 32 2nd Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne CityHyundai A League
  • 06:30am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth GloryHyundai A League
  • 08:40am
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Nice vs BastiaFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Cologne vs Hertha BerlinGerman Bundesliga
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Eibar vs Las PalmasSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Hull City vs Sheffield WednesdaySky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Friday 26 February 2016
  • Hamilton vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Derby CountySky Bet Championship
  • 12:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • West Ham United vs SunderlandBarclays Premier League
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD BT Sport Ultra HD
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • Getafe vs Celta VigoSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • Sporting Gijon vs EspanyolSpanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • West Bromwich Albion vs Crystal PalaceBarclays Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • PSV Eindhoven vs Ado Den HaagDutch Eredivisie
  • 6:45pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • Real Betis vs Rayo VallecanoSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Saturday 27 February 2016
  • Real Sociedad vs MalagaSpanish La Liga
  • 9:05pm
  • Sky Sports 3 Sky Sports HD3
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Villarreal vs LevanteSpanish La Liga
  • 11:00am
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • FC Utrecht vs FeyenoordDutch Eredivisie
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Manchester United vs ArsenalBarclays Premier League
  • 2:05pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Valencia vs Athletic BilbaoSpanish La Liga
  • 3:00pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Ajax vs AZ AlkmaarDutch Eredivisie
  • 3:45pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Liverpool vs Manchester CityCapital One Cup Final
  • 4:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Deportivo La Coruna vs Granada 74Spanish La Liga
  • 5:15pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Sunday 28 February 2016
  • Barcelona vs SevillaSpanish La Liga
  • 7:30pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Monday 29 February 2016
  • Brighton and Hove Albion vs Leeds UnitedSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Tuesday 01 March 2016
  • Bournemouth AFC vs SouthamptonBarclays Premier League
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Tuesday 01 March 2016
  • AC Milan vs AlessandriaCoppa Italia Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 8:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Wednesday 02 March 2016
  • Liverpool vs Manchester CityBarclays Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Wednesday 02 March 2016
  • Inter Milan vs JuventusCoppa Italia Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 8:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Thursday 03 March 2016
  • Birmingham City vs Hull CitySky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 2 Sky Sports 2HD
  • Friday 04 March 2016
  • Middlesbrough vs Wolverhampton WanderersSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 05 March 2016
  • Burnley vs Blackburn RoversSky Bet Championship
  • 12:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Saturday 05 March 2016
  • Tottenham Hotspur vs ArsenalBarclays Premier League
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 05 March 2016
  • Watford vs Leicester CityBarclays Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 05 March 2016
  • FC Groningen vs PSV EindhovenDutch Eredivisie
  • 6:45pm
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 06 March 2016
  • Crystal Palace vs LiverpoolBarclays Premier League
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 06 March 2016
  • Willem ll vs AjaxDutch Eredivisie
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 06 March 2016
  • Feyenoord vs SC Cambuur LeeuwardenDutch Eredivisie
  • 3:45pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 06 March 2016
  • West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester UnitedBarclays Premier League
  • 4:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 06 March 2016
  • Chicago Fire vs New York City FCMajor League Soccer
  • 7:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 06 March 2016
  • Portland vs Columbus CrewMajor League Soccer
  • 9:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Monday 07 March 2016
  • Middlesbrough U21 vs Liverpool U21Barclays U21 Premier League
  • 7:00pm
  • LFC TV
  • Monday 07 March 2016
  • Hibernian vs RangersScottish Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 07 March 2016
  • Sunderland U21 vs Everton U21Barclays U21 Premier League
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Tuesday 08 March 2016
  • Real Madrid vs RomaUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Tuesday 08 March 2016
  • Wolfsburg vs KAA GentUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 09 March 2016
  • Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BenficaUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 5:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Wednesday 09 March 2016
  • Chelsea vs Paris Saint GermainUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Friday 11 March 2016
  • Brighton and Hove Albion vs ReadingSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 12 March 2016
  • Norwich City vs Manchester CityBarclays Premier League
  • 12:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 12 March 2016
  • Arsenal vs West Bromwich AlbionBarclays Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 13 March 2016
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham CitySky Bet Championship
  • 1:15pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 13 March 2016
  • Vitesse vs FeyenoordDutch Eredivisie
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 13 March 2016
  • Liverpool vs ChelseaBarclays Premier League
  • 4:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 13 March 2016
  • New York City FC vs Toronto FCMajor League Soccer
  • 9:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Monday 14 March 2016
  • Leicester City vs Newcastle UnitedBarclays Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Tuesday 15 March 2016
  • Manchester City vs Dynamo KievUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Tuesday 15 March 2016
  • Atletico Madrid vs PSV EindhovenUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 16 March 2016
  • Barcelona vs ArsenalUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Wednesday 16 March 2016
  • Bayern Munich vs JuventusUEFA Champions League Last 16 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Friday 18 March 2016
  • Middlesbrough vs Hull CitySky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 19 March 2016
  • Derby County vs Nottingham ForestSky Bet Championship
  • 12:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Saturday 19 March 2016
  • Everton vs ArsenalBarclays Premier League
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 19 March 2016
  • Swansea City vs Aston VillaBarclays Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 20 March 2016
  • Newcastle United vs SunderlandBarclays Premier League
  • 1:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Sunday 20 March 2016
  • Liverpool U21 vs Southampton U21Barclays U21 Premier League
  • 2:00pm
  • LFC TV
  • Sunday 20 March 2016
  • Manchester City vs Manchester UnitedBarclays Premier League
  • 4:00pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Friday 25 March 2016
  • Swindon Town vs Wigan AthleticSky Bet League One
  • 5:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Friday 25 March 2016
  • Peterborough United vs Coventry CitySky Bet League One
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports HD1
  • Saturday 26 March 2016
  • Burton Albion vs Oldham AthleticSky Bet League One
  • 12:30pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Saturday 26 March 2016
  • Germany vs EnglandFootball International
  • 7:45pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Monday 28 March 2016
  • AFC Wimbledon vs PortsmouthSky Bet League Two
  • 12:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Monday 28 March 2016
  • Millwall vs Burton AlbionSky Bet League One
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Tuesday 29 March 2016
  • England vs NetherlandsFootball International
  • 7:45pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Wednesday 30 March 2016
  • Southend United vs Sheffield UnitedSky Bet League One
  • 7:45pm
  • Sky Sports 1 Sky Sports 5 Sky Sports HD1 Sky Sports HD5
  • Sunday 10 April 2016
  • Rangers vs PeterheadScottish Challenge Cup Final
  • 3:00pm
  • BBC Alba
  • Friday 10 June 2016
  • France vs RomaniaEuro 2016 Group A
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Saturday 11 June 2016
  • Albania vs SwitzerlandEuro 2016 Group A
  • 2:00pm
  • BBC2 BBC2 HD
  • Saturday 11 June 2016
  • Wales vs SlovakiaEuro 2016 Group B
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Saturday 11 June 2016
  • England vs RussiaEuro 2016 Group B
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Sunday 12 June 2016
  • Turkey vs CroatiaEuro 2016 Group B
  • 2:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Sunday 12 June 2016
  • Poland vs Northern IrelandEuro 2016 Group C
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Sunday 12 June 2016
  • Germany vs UkraineEuro 2016 Group C
  • 8:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Monday 13 June 2016
  • Spain vs Czech RepublicEuro 2016 Group D
  • 2:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Monday 13 June 2016
  • Republic of Ireland vs SwedenEuro 2016 Group E
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Monday 13 June 2016
  • Belgium vs ItalyEuro 2016 Group E
  • 8:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Tuesday 14 June 2016
  • Austria vs HungaryEuro 2016 Group F
  • 5:00pm
  • ITV4 ITV4 HD
  • Tuesday 14 June 2016
  • Portugal vs IcelandEuro 2016 Group F
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Wednesday 15 June 2016
  • Russia vs SlovakiaEuro 2016 Group B
  • 2:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Wednesday 15 June 2016
  • Romania vs SwitzerlandEuro 2016 Group A
  • 5:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Wednesday 15 June 2016
  • France vs AlbaniaEuro 2016 Group A
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Thursday 16 June 2016
  • England vs WalesEuro 2016 Group B
  • 2:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Thursday 16 June 2016
  • Ukraine vs Northern IrelandEuro 2016 Group C
  • 5:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Thursday 16 June 2016
  • Germany vs PolandEuro 2016 Group C
  • 8:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Friday 17 June 2016
  • Italy vs SwedenEuro 2016 Group E
  • 2:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Friday 17 June 2016
  • Czech Republic vs CroatiaEuro 2016 Group D
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Friday 17 June 2016
  • Spain vs TurkeyEuro 2016 Group D
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Saturday 18 June 2016
  • Belgium vs Republic of IrelandEuro 2016 Group E
  • 2:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Saturday 18 June 2016
  • Iceland vs HungaryEuro 2016 Group F
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC2 BBC2 HD
  • Saturday 18 June 2016
  • Portugal vs AustriaEuro 2016 Group F
  • 8:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Sunday 19 June 2016
  • Switzerland vs FranceEuro 2016 Group A
  • 8:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Sunday 19 June 2016
  • Romania vs AlbaniaEuro 2016 Group A
  • 8:00pm
  • BBC2 BBC2 HD
  • Monday 20 June 2016
  • Russia vs WalesEuro 2016 Group B
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV4 ITV4 HD
  • Monday 20 June 2016
  • Slovakia vs EnglandEuro 2016 Group B
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Tuesday 21 June 2016
  • Northern Ireland vs GermanyEuro 2016 Group C
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Tuesday 21 June 2016
  • Ukraine vs PolandEuro 2016 Group C
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC2 BBC2 HD
  • Tuesday 21 June 2016
  • Czech Republic vs TurkeyEuro 2016 Group D
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV4 ITV4 HD
  • Tuesday 21 June 2016
  • Croatia vs SpainEuro 2016 Group D
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Wednesday 22 June 2016
  • Iceland vs AustriaEuro 2016 Group F
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC2 BBC2 HD
  • Wednesday 22 June 2016
  • Hungary vs PortugalEuro 2016 Group F
  • 5:00pm
  • BBC1 BBC1 HD
  • Wednesday 22 June 2016
  • Italy vs Republic of IrelandEuro 2016 Group E
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV ITV HD
  • Wednesday 22 June 2016
  • Sweden vs BelgiumEuro 2016 Group E
  • 8:00pm
  • ITV4 ITV4 HD
  • Saturday 25 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 2:00pm
  • TBC
  • Saturday 25 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 5:00pm
  • TBC
  • Saturday 25 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Sunday 26 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 2:00pm
  • TBC
  • Sunday 26 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 5:00pm
  • TBC
  • Sunday 26 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Monday 27 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 5:00pm
  • TBC
  • Monday 27 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Round of 16
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Thursday 30 June 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Quarter Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Friday 01 July 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Quarter Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Saturday 02 July 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Quarter Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Sunday 03 July 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Quarter Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Wednesday 06 July 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Semi Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Thursday 07 July 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Semi Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC
  • Sunday 10 July 2016
  • TBC vs TBCEuro 2016 Final
  • 8:00pm
  • TBC