• Date
  • Fixture
  • Kick Off
  • Live stream
  • TV Channels
  • Tuesday 02 January 2018
  • Morton vs St MirrenScottish Championship
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC Alba
  • Friday 05 January 2018
  • Liverpool vs EvertonFA Cup 3rd Round
  • 7:55pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Saturday 06 January 2018
  • Fleetwood Town vs Leicester CityFA Cup 3rd Round
  • 12:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Sunday 07 January 2018
  • Newport County vs Leeds UnitedFA Cup 3rd Round
  • 12:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC Wales
  • Sunday 07 January 2018
  • Shrewsbury Town vs West Ham UnitedFA Cup 3rd Round
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Saturday 20 January 2018
  • Aberdeen vs St MirrenScottish FA Cup 4th Round
  • 12:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1 Scotland
  • Friday 15 June 2018
  • Egypt vs UruguayRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 1:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Friday 15 June 2018
  • Portugal vs SpainRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Saturday 16 June 2018
  • France vs AustraliaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 11:00am
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Saturday 16 June 2018
  • Peru vs DenmarkRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Sunday 17 June 2018
  • Germany vs MexicoRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Monday 18 June 2018
  • Belgium vs PanamaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Monday 18 June 2018
  • Tunisia vs EnglandRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Tuesday 19 June 2018
  • Colombia vs JapanRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 1:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Tuesday 19 June 2018
  • Russia vs EgyptRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Wednesday 20 June 2018
  • Portugal vs MoroccoRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 1:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Wednesday 20 June 2018
  • Uruguay vs Saudi ArabiaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Thursday 21 June 2018
  • Argentina vs CroatiaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Friday 22 June 2018
  • Nigeria vs IcelandRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Friday 22 June 2018
  • Serbia vs SwitzerlandRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Saturday 23 June 2018
  • Belgium vs TunisiaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 1:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Sunday 24 June 2018
  • England vs PanamaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 1:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Sunday 24 June 2018
  • Japan vs SenegalRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Monday 25 June 2018
  • Iran vs PortugalRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Monday 25 June 2018
  • Spain vs MoroccoRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC2
  • Tuesday 26 June 2018
  • Nigeria vs ArgentinaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Tuesday 26 June 2018
  • Iceland vs CroatiaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 7:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC2
  • Wednesday 27 June 2018
  • South Korea vs GermanyRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Wednesday 27 June 2018
  • Mexico vs SwedenRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC2
  • Thursday 28 June 2018
  • Japan vs PolandRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1
  • Thursday 28 June 2018
  • Senegal vs ColombiaRussia 2018 World Cup Group Stage
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC2
  • Sunday 15 July 2018
  • TBC vs TBCRussia 2018 World Cup Final
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BBC1