• Date
  • Fixture
  • Kick Off
  • Live stream
  • TV Channels
  • Friday 28 April 2017
  • Angers vs Olympique LyonnaisFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Friday 28 April 2017
  • Ross County vs Inverness Caledonian ThistleScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Extra
  • Saturday 29 April 2017
  • Sydney FC vs Perth GloryHyundai A League Play Offs
  • 10:50am
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 29 April 2017
  • Crystal Palace vs BurnleyEnglish Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD BT Sport 4k UHD
  • Saturday 29 April 2017
  • Wolfsburg vs Bayern MunichGerman Bundesliga
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Saturday 29 April 2017
  • Atalanta vs JuventusItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane RoarHyundai A League Play Offs
  • 08:00am
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Roma vs LazioItalian Serie A
  • 11:30am
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Manchester United vs Swansea CityEnglish Premier League
  • 12:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD BT Sport 4k UHD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Crotone vs AC MilanItalian Serie A
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Caen vs MarseilleFrench Ligue 1
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • FC Augsburg vs Hamburger SVGerman Bundesliga
  • 2:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Dijon FCD vs BordeauxFrench Ligue 1
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Hoffenheim vs Eintracht FrankfurtGerman Bundesliga
  • 4:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Inter Milan vs NapoliItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 30 April 2017
  • Nice vs Paris Saint GermainFrench Ligue 1
  • 8:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Tuesday 02 May 2017
  • Real Madrid vs Atletico MadridUEFA Champions League Semi Final 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 03 May 2017
  • Monaco vs JuventusUEFA Champions League Semi Final 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Showcase
  • Thursday 04 May 2017
  • Ajax vs Olympique LyonnaisUEFA Europa League Semi Final 1st Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Thursday 04 May 2017
  • Celta Vigo vs Manchester UnitedUEFA Europa League Semi Final 1st Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Friday 05 May 2017
  • Cologne vs Werder BremenGerman Bundesliga
  • 7:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 06 May 2017
  • Juventus vs TorinoItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Sunday 07 May 2017
  • TBC vs TBCHyundai A League Grand Final
  • 10:00am
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport TBC
  • Sunday 07 May 2017
  • Udinese vs AtalantaItalian Serie A
  • 11:30am
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Sunday 07 May 2017
  • Partick Thistle vs RangersScottish Premiership
  • 12:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 07 May 2017
  • Lazio vs SampdoriaItalian Serie A
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 07 May 2017
  • AC Milan vs RomaItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Sunday 07 May 2017
  • Rio Ave vs BenficaPortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 8:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Tuesday 09 May 2017
  • Juventus vs MonacoUEFA Champions League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 10 May 2017
  • Atletico Madrid vs Real MadridUEFA Champions League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Thursday 11 May 2017
  • Manchester United vs Celta VigoUEFA Europa League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport 4k UHD
  • Thursday 11 May 2017
  • Olympique Lyonnais vs AjaxUEFA Europa League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 3 BT Sport 3HD
  • Friday 12 May 2017
  • Aberdeen vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 13 May 2017
  • Benfica vs Vitoria GuimaraesPortuguese Primeira Liga
  • 6:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Saturday 13 May 2017
  • Atalanta vs AC MilanItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 14 May 2017
  • Inter Milan vs SassuoloItalian Serie A
  • 11:30am
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 14 May 2017
  • Torino vs NapoliItalian Serie A
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 14 May 2017
  • Roma vs JuventusItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Wednesday 24 May 2017
  • TBC vs TBCUEFA Europa League Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Showcase BT Sport TBC
  • Thursday 25 May 2017
  • Manchester City Women vs Chelsea LadiesFA Women's Super League
  • 9:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 27 May 2017
  • Chelsea vs ArsenalFA Cup Final
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD BT Sport 4k UHD
  • Sunday 28 May 2017
  • Manchester City Women vs Arsenal LadiesFA Women's Super League
  • 12:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 03 June 2017
  • TBC vs TBCUEFA Champions League Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • BT Sport Showcase BT Sport TBC