• Date
  • Fixture
  • Kick Off
  • TV Channels
  • Wednesday 04 May 2016
  • Dover Athletic vs Forest Green RoversNational League Play Off 1st Leg
  • 7:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Wednesday 04 May 2016
  • Real Madrid vs Manchester CityUEFA Champions League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 05 May 2016
  • Grimsby Town vs Braintree TownNational League Semi Final 1st Leg
  • 7:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Thursday 05 May 2016
  • Liverpool vs VillarrealUEFA Europa League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD BT Sport Ultra HD
  • Thursday 05 May 2016
  • Sevilla vs Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Europa League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 8:05pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Friday 06 May 2016
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Dundee UnitedScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 07 May 2016
  • Norwich City vs Manchester UnitedBarclays Premier League
  • 12:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD BT Sport Ultra HD
  • Saturday 07 May 2016
  • Inter Milan vs EmpoliItalian Serie A
  • 5:00pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Saturday 07 May 2016
  • Forest Green Rovers vs Dover AthleticNational League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 07 May 2016
  • TBC vs TBCFrench Ligue 1
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport Extra BT Sport Extra
  • Saturday 07 May 2016
  • Bologna vs AC MilanItalian Serie A
  • 8:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 08 May 2016
  • Roma vs AC MilanItalian Serie A
  • 11:30am
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 08 May 2016
  • Sampdoria vs GenoaItalian Serie A
  • 2:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Sunday 08 May 2016
  • TBC vs TBCBundesliga 2
  • 2:30pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 08 May 2016
  • Braintree Town vs Grimsby TownNational League Semi Final 2nd Leg
  • 3:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 08 May 2016
  • Torino vs NapoliItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Extra
  • Sunday 08 May 2016
  • Verona vs JuventusItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Tuesday 10 May 2016
  • TBC vs FalkirkScottish Championship Play Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Wednesday 11 May 2016
  • Luzern vs Grasshoppers ZurichSwiss Super League
  • 6:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 11 May 2016
  • Bordeaux vs Paris Saint GermainFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 12 May 2016
  • Aberdeen vs HeartsScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Friday 13 May 2016
  • Falkirk vs TBCScottish Championship Play Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Saturday 14 May 2016
  • TBC vs TBCFrench Ligue 1
  • 7:00pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Sunday 15 May 2016
  • TBC vs TBCNational League Final
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Sunday 15 May 2016
  • TBC vs TBCItalian Serie A
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Wednesday 18 May 2016
  • Czech Republic U20s vs TBCToulon Tournament
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Wednesday 18 May 2016
  • Mexico U20s vs France U20sToulon Tournament
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Thursday 19 May 2016
  • Guinea U20s vs Paraguay U20sToulon Tournament
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Thursday 19 May 2016
  • England U20s vs Portugal U20sToulon Tournament
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport Europe BT Sport Europe HD
  • Thursday 19 May 2016
  • Birmingham City Ladies vs Reading FC WomenWomens Super League
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD BT Sport Extra
  • Friday 20 May 2016
  • Mexico U20s vs Czech Republic U20sToulon Tournament
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Friday 20 May 2016
  • Nigeria U20s vs France U20sToulon Tournament
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Saturday 21 May 2016
  • Portugal U20s vs Guinea U20sToulon Tournament
  • 6:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Monday 23 May 2016
  • Japan U20s vs Portugal U20sToulon Tournament
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Monday 23 May 2016
  • England U20s vs Guinea U20sToulon Tournament
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport 2 BT Sport 2HD
  • Tuesday 24 May 2016
  • Nigeria U20s vs Mexico U20sToulon Tournament
  • 4:00pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Tuesday 24 May 2016
  • France U20s vs TBCToulon Tournament
  • 6:30pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD
  • Wednesday 25 May 2016
  • Chelsea Ladies vs Sunderland LadiesWomens Super League
  • 7:45pm
  • BT Sport 1 BT Sport 1HD