• Date
  • Fixture
  • Kick Off
  • Live stream
  • TV Channels
  • Friday 14 December 2018
  • Sheffield United vs West Bromwich AlbionSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Saturday 15 December 2018
  • Manchester City vs EvertonEnglish Premier League
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Saturday 15 December 2018
  • Bristol City vs Norwich CitySky Bet Championship
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sunday 16 December 2018
  • Hibernian vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Sunday 16 December 2018
  • Southampton vs ArsenalEnglish Premier League
  • 1:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 16 December 2018
  • Liverpool vs Manchester UnitedEnglish Premier League
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Monday 17 December 2018
  • Derby County vs Nottingham ForestSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Tuesday 18 December 2018
  • Leicester City vs Manchester CityCarabao Cup Quarter Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Wednesday 19 December 2018
  • Arsenal vs Tottenham HotspurCarabao Cup Quarter Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Friday 21 December 2018
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers vs LiverpoolEnglish Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Saturday 22 December 2018
  • Arsenal vs BurnleyEnglish Premier League
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Saturday 22 December 2018
  • Hull City vs Swansea CitySky Bet Championship
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sunday 23 December 2018
  • Aston Villa vs Leeds UnitedSky Bet Championship
  • 1:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sunday 23 December 2018
  • Everton vs Tottenham HotspurEnglish Premier League
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Wednesday 26 December 2018
  • Fulham vs Wolverhampton WanderersEnglish Premier League
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One
  • Wednesday 26 December 2018
  • Sheffield United vs Derby CountySky Bet Championship
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Wednesday 26 December 2018
  • Brighton and Hove Albion vs ArsenalEnglish Premier League
  • 5:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One
  • Wednesday 26 December 2018
  • Watford vs ChelseaEnglish Premier League
  • 7:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Ultra HD Sky One
  • Thursday 27 December 2018
  • Southampton vs West Ham UnitedEnglish Premier League
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Saturday 29 December 2018
  • Rangers vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Saturday 29 December 2018
  • Hibernian vs HeartsScottish Premiership
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Football
  • Sunday 30 December 2018
  • Crystal Palace vs ChelseaEnglish Premier League
  • 12:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 30 December 2018
  • Southampton vs Manchester CityEnglish Premier League
  • 2:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 30 December 2018
  • Manchester United vs Bournemouth AFCEnglish Premier League
  • 4:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Tuesday 01 January 2019
  • Everton vs Leicester CityEnglish Premier League
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Tuesday 01 January 2019
  • Nottingham Forest vs Leeds UnitedSky Bet Championship
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Tuesday 01 January 2019
  • Cardiff City vs Tottenham HotspurEnglish Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League
  • Friday 22 March 2019
  • Moldova vs FranceUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 01 January 2019
  • Cardiff City vs Tottenham HotspurEnglish Premier League
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Wednesday 02 January 2019
  • Newcastle United vs Manchester UnitedEnglish Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Thursday 03 January 2019
  • Manchester City vs LiverpoolEnglish Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Friday 11 January 2019
  • Leeds United vs Derby CountySky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Saturday 12 January 2019
  • West Ham United vs ArsenalEnglish Premier League
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Saturday 12 January 2019
  • Millwall vs Blackburn RoversSky Bet Championship
  • 5:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Sunday 13 January 2019
  • Everton vs Bournemouth AFCEnglish Premier League
  • 2:15pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 13 January 2019
  • Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester UnitedEnglish Premier League
  • 4:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Monday 14 January 2019
  • Manchester City vs Wolverhampton WanderersEnglish Premier League
  • 8:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Saturday 19 January 2019
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leicester CityEnglish Premier League
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 20 January 2019
  • Huddersfield Town vs Manchester CityEnglish Premier League
  • 1:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 20 January 2019
  • Fulham vs Tottenham HotspurEnglish Premier League
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Main Event Sky Sports Premier League Sky Sports Ultra HD
  • Sunday 27 January 2019
  • St Mirren vs HibernianScottish Premiership
  • 1:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Sunday 27 January 2019
  • Livingston vs RangersScottish Premiership
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Sunday 03 February 2019
  • St Johnstone vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 12:30pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Wednesday 06 February 2019
  • Aberdeen vs RangersScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Tuesday 12 February 2019
  • Birmingham City vs Bolton WanderersSky Bet Championship
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Red Button
  • Sunday 17 February 2019
  • Kilmarnock vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Sunday 24 February 2019
  • TBC vs TBCCarabao Cup Final
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Tuesday 26 February 2019
  • Hearts vs CelticScottish Premiership
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Kazakhstan vs ScotlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Netherlands vs BelarusUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Northern Ireland vs EstoniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Croatia vs AzerbaijanUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Slovakia vs HungaryUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Austria vs PolandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Macedonia vs LatviaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Israel vs SloveniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Belgium vs RussiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Thursday 21 March 2019
  • Cyprus vs San MarinoUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 22 March 2019
  • Bulgaria vs MontenegroUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 22 March 2019
  • Luxembourg vs LithuaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 22 March 2019
  • Portugal vs UkraineUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 22 March 2019
  • Albania vs TurkeyUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 22 March 2019
  • Andorra vs IcelandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Georgia vs SwitzerlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Gibraltar vs Republic of IrelandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Malta vs Faroe IslandsUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Sweden vs RomaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Spain vs NorwayUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Bosnia Herzegovina vs ArmeniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Italy vs FinlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 23 March 2019
  • Liechtenstein vs GreeceUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Wales vs SlovakiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Kazakhstan vs RussiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Hungary vs CroatiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Israel vs AustriaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • San Marino vs ScotlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Netherlands vs GermanyUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Northern Ireland vs BelarusUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Poland vs LatviaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Slovenia vs MacedoniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 24 March 2019
  • Cyprus vs BelgiumUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 25 March 2019
  • Turkey vs MoldovaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 25 March 2019
  • Kosovo vs BulgariaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 25 March 2019
  • Luxembourg vs UkraineUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 25 March 2019
  • Portugal vs SerbiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 25 March 2019
  • France vs IcelandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 25 March 2019
  • Andorra vs AlbaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Armenia vs FinlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Republic of Ireland vs GeorgiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Switzerland vs DenmarkUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Malta vs SpainUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Norway vs SwedenUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Romania vs Faroe IslandsUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Bosnia Herzegovina vs GreeceUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 26 March 2019
  • Italy vs LiechtensteinUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 31 March 2019
  • TBC vs TBCEFL Trophy Final
  • 4:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Wednesday 05 June 2019
  • Portugal vs SwitzerlandUEFA Nations League Semi Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Thursday 06 June 2019
  • Netherlands vs EnglandUEFA Nations League Semi Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Georgia vs GibraltarUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Czech Republic vs BulgariaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Montenegro vs KosovoUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Lithuania vs LuxembourgUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Ukraine vs SerbiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Denmark vs Republic of IrelandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Norway vs RomaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Faroe Islands vs SpainUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Sweden vs MaltaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Austria vs SloveniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Macedonia vs PolandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Friday 07 June 2019
  • Latvia vs IsraelUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Croatia vs WalesUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Iceland vs AlbaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Estonia vs Northern IrelandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Azerbaijan vs HungaryUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Moldova vs AndorraUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Russia vs San MarinoUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Armenia vs LiechtensteinUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Finland vs Bosnia HerzegovinaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Belarus vs GermanyUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Turkey vs FranceUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Belgium vs KazakhstanUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Scotland vs CyprusUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Saturday 08 June 2019
  • Scotland vs ItalyUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Sunday 09 June 2019
  • TBC vs TBCUEFA Nations League 3rd Place Play Off
  • 2:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sunday 09 June 2019
  • TBC vs TBCUEFA Nations League Final
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • Sky Sports Football Sky Sports Main Event
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Bulgaria vs KosovoUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Czech Republic vs MontenegroUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Serbia vs LithuaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Ukraine vs LuxembourgUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Denmark vs GeorgiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Republic of Ireland vs GibraltarUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Faroe Islands vs NorwayUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Malta vs RomaniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Spain vs SwedenUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Macedonia vs AustriaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Latvia vs SloveniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Monday 10 June 2019
  • Poland vs IsraelUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Kazakhstan vs San MarinoUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 3:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Azerbaijan vs SlovakiaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 5:00pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Belarus vs Northern IrelandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Germany vs EstoniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Hungary vs WalesUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Albania vs MoldovaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Andorra vs FranceUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Iceland vs TurkeyUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Belgium vs ScotlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Russia vs CyprusUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Greece vs ArmeniaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Italy vs Bosnia HerzegovinaUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky
  • Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • Liechtenstein vs FinlandUEFA Euro Championship Qualifier
  • 7:45pm
  • Live Stream
  • TBC Sky